Midland Short Course Championships 2016


This page was last updated on Fri 21st October 2016 - 09:17 AM

Midland SC Champs 2016 - Individual Male entries
Name Y.o.B. Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   1500Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   4x1LIM   200 IM   400 IM  
Benjamin Barsby 95 Arnold 245033 24.10                                 
Samuel Williams 00 Arnold 815814                             1:04.67     
Sam Bassett 00 BelperMarlin 804701 24.80  55.27                               
Joshua Horobin 99 BelperMarlin 789405 25.30                30.10  1:05.60    27.24  1:00.11         
Elliott Stubbs 99 BelperMarlin 789419 25.00          28.10  1:02.00                     
Harry Richards 01 Bilston 772965             1:04.27  2:18.53                   
James Morris 01 Blythe Barra 857013                 31.50  1:08.30  2:31.30             
Thomas Bloor 00 Boldmere 780149                       27.66           
Benjamin Campbell 99 Boldmere 514490 24.27  53.10        29.00            26.10  58.80         
John Curtis 98 Boldmere 369978                 31.50  1:09.89    27.25  1:01.70    1:04.23     
Leo Karski 01 Boldmere 846693   54.82  1:59.72          2:12.21        27.80  57.70  2:05.90  1:03.11  2:11.30  4:45.20 
William Swain 00 Boston 826316 24.50  53.90  1:58.64                        1:04.47     
James Ardron 95 Braunstone 512384                 32.10                 
Jacob Henson 99 Braunstone 402138 24.80  53.60                1:08.96  2:28.70  25.70  57.80    59.80  2:12.42   
Jacob Elliott 02 Bromsgrove 1141606                 31.60  1:09.80               
Jacob Carrington 01 Calv Bing 449525           28.40  1:01.63          28.30      1:05.94     
Darren Barber 86 Chase 4689                 31.40                 
Samuel Eyre 01 Cheadle 289790                       28.10           
George Alton 99 Chesterfield 310400     1:58.50  4:13.40                           
Alexander Hindle 02 Co Birm'ham 786300     2:02.20  4:16.90  16:40.00                        4:57.12 
Luke Skelding 02 Co Birm'ham 778567                   1:12.50  2:36.74          2:16.20  4:52.00 
Oliver Watson 02 Co Birm'ham 450766                   1:10.40  2:28.80            4:44.74 
Matthew Bruce 94 Co Coventry 64473 22.60                                 
Joshua Fairchild 98 Co Coventry 514506 30.10  1:03.80  2:20.00        1:19.02      1:28.00               
Daniel Moore 98 Co Coventry 233402           27.88    2:11.96        27.12  58.80  2:10.60       
Edward Baxter 98 Co Derby 285357                 27.80  1:00.40  2:09.00          2:08.89  4:31.52 
Shay Bradley 01 Co Derby 446798 25.50  55.70  2:00.40        1:03.50  2:16.40                   
Gregory Butler 00 Co Derby 762178                 29.00  1:03.50  2:20.80        1:03.53  2:15.00  4:42.51 
William Foster 00 Co Derby 743274 25.00  52.80  1:52.80  4:04.74                  1:01.96      2:11.10  4:38.40 
Luke Greenbank 97 Co Derby 447251           25.60  53.50  1:54.90          52.60      2:04.60  4:27.10 
Campbell Stephen 01 Co Derby 487906                   1:11.96  2:33.60             
Kyle Swannick 99 Co Derby 738181                       28.20  1:02.19  2:15.49  1:03.23  2:15.09  4:45.99 
James Bilbao 01 Co Hereford 864596                 31.80  1:07.30  2:20.10          2:17.80  4:45.00 
Hugo Lemar 99 Co Hereford 466701 25.45            59.20  2:05.90                   
Patrick Meggitt 88 Co Hereford 10141   54.03    4:11.88  16:28.00                         
William Bell 02 Co Leicester 983010     1:54.00  3:59.00              2:22.50      2:09.60    2:09.40  4:32.60 
Bradley Capell 98 Co Leicester 249116       4:13.17                          4:47.10 
Thomas Christie-Smith 00 Co Leicester 461424       4:12.84      1:01.53  2:12.70                   
George Cooper 99 Co Leicester 296624 24.70  51.60  1:58.94      27.60  1:01.80                     
Joshua Curtis 02 Co Leicester 908704                 32.10  1:11.50               
Lewis Kerrod 00 Co Leicester 514222 23.80  52.70  1:53.70                    57.31         
Jamie Kettle 00 Co Leicester 831977                 32.00  1:09.70  2:32.80             
Harley Kirk 00 Co Leicester 461316 25.30  54.80                          1:05.12     
Cole Lee 02 Co Leicester 888843           28.90  1:03.00  2:13.30                   
Joshua Munroe 00 Co Leicester 852711 24.20  53.00                    26.00  58.40         
James Newman 02 Co Leicester 839700                   1:10.80      59.70  2:10.60    2:15.70   
Charlie Poole 01 Co Leicester 816456 25.00  53.90  1:57.60      27.70  59.90  2:15.50        25.90           
Szymon Psiuk 00 Co Leicester 748508                 32.43    2:32.87             
Simon Scully 99 Co Leicester 815852     1:57.70  4:07.27                  1:02.59  2:17.97      4:48.40 
Joel Weston 00 Co Leicester 779843   54.40  1:58.20          2:15.80        26.90  57.70  2:06.60       
Kieran Wheatley 99 Co Leicester 358826                 31.50    2:22.91    59.17      2:07.00  4:29.10 
Adam Wilkes 00 Co Leicester 785043     1:59.50      27.80  58.60  2:07.00                   
William Barber 02 Co Lincoln P 828421   55.00  2:01.20      28.60  1:03.30  2:18.32        27.40           
Benjamin Broughton 01 Co Lincoln P 821063 25.63  55.38  2:01.28                  28.35  1:03.56    1:05.51     
Hedley Butlin 99 Co Lincoln P 913624                 31.11  1:07.35  2:25.43  28.29      1:01.85  2:15.27   
Dara Clarke 02 Co Lincoln P 1162336     1:59.90  4:16.00      1:03.13  2:15.10                   
Harry Furnish 97 Co Lincoln P 347764                 30.30                 
Aaron Smith 98 Co Lincoln P 431820   55.02        27.42        1:10.05    26.10  58.53         
Levi Codling 04 Coalville 966318             1:41.26                     
Lewis Adams 97 Cosacss 778843                       27.90  1:00.80         
Ryan Leathem 01 Cosacss 721037                   1:12.92  2:37.50             
Kian Saville 00 Daventry 872053 38.14                                 
Tom Adams 02 Deepings 1114401   56.14                1:11.80    28.00  1:01.92  2:19.13  1:04.35  2:17.20   
Thomas Neal 00 Deepings 791243           29.00  1:02.14          28.00           
Toby Arnold 01 Derventio 867228                   1:12.20  2:35.57        1:06.55     
Harry Charitos 98 Derventio 1154221   53.70        27.30  58.80  2:07.70                   
Ben Fitzhugh 01 Derventio 960127 24.90            1:03.16  2:16.98        28.00  1:02.80    1:05.15     
Jamie Ingram 98 Derventio 417164 23.30  50.70  1:51.60                  25.20  53.50      2:09.30   
Rhys Llewellyn 00 Derventio 541981               2:12.66                   
Charlie Palmer 01 Derventio 811970     2:02.10  4:14.80                      1:05.91     
Joshua Pemberton 00 Derventio 500497                 29.60  1:04.80  2:21.89        1:01.87     
Ryan Reader 98 Derventio 254924   51.80  1:51.40  3:56.20    28.20  59.10  2:05.90                2:08.50   
Chris Steeples 92 Derventio 47292                 27.40  1:00.70  2:13.50             
Aaron Biddle 98 Droitwich 559135 24.30          27.60  1:00.41                     
Huw Hillson 02 Droitwich 916971           28.50  1:02.60  2:12.90      2:38.40            4:51.30 
Ali Aydinak 01 Ellesmere Co 1292119                       28.10  1:03.50    1:05.15     
Harry Bamforth 00 Ellesmere Co 365492       4:08.90  16:26.00      2:14.20                  4:48.20 
Maxwell Dalziel 97 Ellesmere Co 426835 24.40  53.40  1:55.10  4:05.70  16:23.75      2:12.12                   
Dante Des Rosier 02 Ellesmere Co 538244       4:17.00                           
Conor Ferguson 99 Ellesmere Co 1342885 23.70      4:08.00    24.50  52.90  1:58.80  30.53      25.16           
Christopher Hooper 01 Ellesmere Co 887204   56.20          1:01.70  2:14.40                2:16.90  4:52.80 
Charlie Hutchison 02 Ellesmere Co 876851               2:06.10      2:32.30    56.00  2:02.70    2:06.00  4:24.60 
Jacob Jackson 98 Ellesmere Co 441763   51.17        25.80    2:04.19        24.90  54.00  2:00.30       
Gordon Mason 99 Ellesmere Co 1289165     1:57.10  4:03.10  15:47.90    59.85  2:11.10                   
Adam Metcalf 01 Ellesmere Co 519822 24.30  52.10  1:55.20  4:11.30                25.40      1:03.16  2:11.70   
Hector Pardoe 01 Ellesmere Co 520931     1:58.50  4:07.70  16:12.00    1:04.13  2:16.50          1:01.50         
Jack Shillinglaw 99 Ellesmere Co 505896 25.21  52.35  1:54.59      26.83  57.20  2:02.82        28.26        2:10.38   
Joseph Small 00 Ellesmere Co 532013   53.10        26.30  56.92  2:07.80                   
Kyo Tanner 02 Ellesmere Co 923259 23.90  53.50  2:00.20        1:04.15                     
Nathan Wells 99 Ellesmere Co 898071 25.20  54.10  1:52.60  4:00.90      1:00.53            1:01.50         
Benjamin Canavan-Taylo 96 Falcon Nttm 353126           28.52                       
Thomas Howarth 97 Falcon Nttm 302600                 29.00  1:04.90  2:23.40             
Sam Murden 98 Falcon Nttm 310335                       28.33           
Kyle Raison 99 Falcon Nttm 780073 24.48  54.30              31.46  1:10.79    26.40  1:00.80    1:02.61     
Thomas Lewis 00 Grantham 822415           28.88  1:01.06  2:10.11                   
Caleb Mackey 99 Grantham 742844 25.40  54.78                    28.10  1:01.10  2:10.20  1:01.61  2:12.51  4:34.60 
Luke Marriott 97 Grantham 506227                 29.60  1:07.20  2:29.50        1:04.06     
Aidan Wright 98 Grantham 961320       4:13.88  16:32.20            2:27.87             
Jakob Baker 00 Halesowen 815307                             1:05.35     
Josh Bradley 93 Halesowen 53854   52.70        27.31      29.70  1:04.19    24.70      59.03     
James Cuthbert 01 Halesowen 352619 25.50  56.10                    26.50  59.50    1:05.28     
Mark Laing 99 Halesowen 767910 23.80  54.50        27.76      31.83      25.10  1:00.20    1:01.40     
Ryan Larkin 01 Halesowen 922909                 32.40            1:05.32     
Jack Simpson 01 Halesowen 843821 24.40  54.32        28.84            28.26      1:04.19     
Ryan Spoor 96 Halesowen 188110                 32.40                 
Ryan Gordon 99 Hinckley 486929 24.10  52.20  1:52.80                    58.70  2:11.60       
Isaac Peace 98 Hinckley 431099                           2:12.30  1:01.10  2:10.70   
Matthew Shipley 02 Kimberley 778416                             1:06.13     
Harry Hathaway 97 Leic Peng 402332     1:53.70  4:04.50                        2:08.30  4:36.50 
Lewis Thickpenny 98 Leic Peng 369182                 31.50      28.35      1:04.09     
Isaac Von Fintel 01 Leic Peng 743118       4:19.93                  1:03.00  2:17.42       
Jonathan Bennett 98 Leic Sharks 431105             59.60  2:08.69                   
Edward Bromley 99 Lincoln Vulc 434154 25.57          29.00  1:01.05  2:10.56          1:00.91    1:02.71  2:14.60  4:46.50 
Cameron Chow 00 Lincoln Vulc 965771 25.40                  1:11.11  2:30.94  27.80      1:03.96     
Daniel Gagg 97 Lincoln Vulc 465134 24.65  52.99  1:55.57            30.21  1:06.67    27.50  59.85    59.73     
Ethan Grace-Riches 03 Lincoln Vulc 965810             1:04.56                     
Callum Hart 01 Lincoln Vulc 911914                       27.30  1:02.34    1:05.89     
Oliver Taylor 00 Lincoln Vulc 464155 25.30  54.10          1:02.71          27.10  1:01.50    1:03.35     
Steven Barratt 90 Long Eaton 19139 25.57  55.11                               
Adam Freundlich 88 Long Eaton 8471                 28.70  1:03.10  2:25.70             
Henry Ash 94 Loughboro Un 171347   50.20                               
Callum Barrett 94 Loughboro Un 77937             54.90  1:59.50                   
Alexander Bregazzi 98 Loughboro Un 422988   51.60  1:51.50      27.45            25.79  57.37         
James Brown 97 Loughboro Un 1291721                         55.10        4:27.40 
Rory Butcher 95 Loughboro Un 449567 23.00  54.50                    24.60           
Daniel Cross 97 Loughboro Un 320661           25.80                       
Joshua Duggan 96 Loughboro Un 520518   52.90  1:52.40                             
Daniel Hall 98 Loughboro Un 491222   52.40  1:55.00      26.80              55.50         
Kahoru Harazawa 97 Loughboro Un 221522   53.70                    26.80  57.80         
Aaron Hill 98 Loughboro Un 482647                       26.30  55.70         
Ross Hill 97 Loughboro Un 403696     1:53.50  3:58.10  15:56.40                56.70  2:04.20       
James Hollis 94 Loughboro Un 258825                       27.40  57.50         
Samuel Irvine 97 Loughboro Un 420465   50.10  1:54.80                             
Robert Lancaster 97 Loughboro Un 560012                   1:03.40  2:16.90             
James Millar 98 Loughboro Un 198398                   1:06.10  2:18.80            4:43.10 
Fraser Minnican 95 Loughboro Un 201455     1:49.80                             
Craig Munden 97 Loughboro Un 559392   52.40  1:52.10                            4:23.60 
Conor Munn 95 Loughboro Un 1346779   51.60                    24.88  56.90         
Brian O'Sullivan 95 Loughboro Un 1231640   51.10  1:53.70      26.40                       
James Oxborrow 98 Loughboro Un 389451                             58.78     
Joseph Porter 97 Loughboro Un 539007                         56.70  2:02.80       
James Ross 97 Loughboro Un 455389   51.00                1:06.82               
Kieran Smith 95 Loughboro Un 249029   51.40  1:51.90                  25.10  55.50         
Kevin Wallbank 96 Loughboro Un 216259     1:57.46                2:28.50  24.70  53.20         
James Wilby 93 Loughboro Un 244315                   57.90               
Roberto Pavoni 91 Loughborough 37306                               1:55.90   
Owen Hall 00 Louth 830658             1:03.08                     
William McIntyre 97 Louth 457608                       26.43  56.62  2:03.80  1:00.05  2:08.64  4:34.70 
Adam McIntyre 95 Louth 200443 25.60                      27.60  1:01.10    1:05.10     
Brendan O'Keefe 97 Mansfield 146490 24.30            1:02.61  2:15.04                   
Benjamin Rees 97 Mansfield 476672       7:48.10            2:16.90            4:18.60   
William Brighty 01 Melton M'bry 873814             1:03.56                     
William Graham 01 Melton M'bry 896276 25.00  54.00                    26.50  58.00    1:02.68  2:13.90   
Michael Hill 97 Melton M'bry 210427 24.20  52.80                          1:04.60     
Thomas King 01 Newcastle St 952919   56.10                               
Samuel Blackett 98 Northampton 415177               2:15.36      2:34.00      2:16.72    2:15.40  4:41.50 
Louis Boot 01 Northampton 1144326                       27.80  1:01.70         
Jack Buswell 01 Northampton 750950     1:58.50  4:08.10  16:30.20      2:17.50            2:16.20  1:07.38     
Scott Curtis 01 Northampton 863564                             1:06.71     
Brett Davies 01 Northampton 810522       4:19.80        2:17.84          1:02.73  2:18.60       
Samuel Dyer 00 Northampton 392269     1:59.50  4:08.40  16:25.70                         
Adel Elfakir 96 Northampton 448806 24.30  51.60  1:52.20  4:09.30    26.90  58.80                1:00.62     
Edward Hern 99 Northampton 728299                 30.60  1:09.00    28.00      1:04.37  2:15.70   
Joshua Lloyd 99 Northampton 512998 25.40  54.20                    27.50  1:01.30         
Samuel Lloyd 99 Northampton 512999                             1:05.06     
Christopher Middleton 83 Northampton 858924 25.50                                 
Edward Mildred 03 Northampton 874303                       27.60  1:00.98  2:10.60  1:06.46    4:53.50 
Jackson O'Rourke 02 Northampton 889230                                 4:55.53 
Billy Pettit 01 Northampton 817594   54.20  1:57.70  4:11.60        2:14.10            2:18.74      4:51.91 
Archie Plowman 01 Northampton 719756   56.00  1:56.30  4:03.50        2:16.60      2:34.90  26.90  1:01.00  2:13.40  1:03.29  2:10.90  4:39.14 
Matthew Richmond 00 Northampton 748148   54.60  1:58.10      27.60  59.50  2:08.90        26.70  1:00.30         
Daniel Savage 00 Northampton 369010 23.50  51.50  1:54.20      27.31    2:09.70        24.40  54.30  2:07.35  58.84  2:10.17   
Thomas Smith 98 Northampton 510706     1:58.70  4:09.40                  1:00.80  2:10.90      4:46.80 
Liam Snook 98 Northampton 392302     1:57.60  4:02.10  16:06.20      2:12.65            2:13.50      4:49.15 
Blake Stanley 00 Northampton 784443                                 4:48.19 
Andrew Wicks 99 Northampton 418246           29.20  1:02.70                     
Nico Winkler 99 Northampton 747804                       27.70           
Tobias Brown 01 NottmLeander 835812                             1:06.64     
Tristan Cuer 97 NottmLeander 147169                 32.00  1:10.40               
Christopher Lambert 00 NottmLeander 515613 24.70                                 
Alex Thurston 81 NottmLeander 1896           28.30            25.90           
Dominic Bools 03 Nova Cent'n 774951     2:01.10                             
Jim Fergie 01 Nova Cent'n 732535                       27.60  1:01.60  2:17.50      4:54.11 
Benjamin Foulston 00 Nova Cent'n 866536       4:22.60                           
William Gayne 99 Nova Cent'n 303827   52.70  1:53.20  4:02.78    26.20  56.70  2:03.10                   
Joshua Harris 01 Nova Cent'n 764066     1:56.90  4:09.50  16:37.50      2:12.90          1:01.84  2:13.70    2:11.10  4:38.98 
Joseph Kingsland 03 Nova Cent'n 902376                     2:32.93            4:50.68 
Ross Large 00 Nova Cent'n 485389         16:35.30                         
Rhys Taylor 00 Nova Cent'n 709575       4:10.84  16:21.00        30.90  1:05.50  2:19.99          2:15.40   
Thomas White 02 Nova Cent'n 888930                   1:11.80  2:34.40             
Ryan Wilcox 02 Nova Cent'n 751433                   1:12.40  2:32.85          2:16.80  4:49.34 
Tinyu Ling 93 Oldbury 926616                         57.90         
Jamie Keyte 97 Perry B & TS 807672 25.19                            1:05.31     
Daniel Wilson 99 Radford 361044               2:13.13          1:00.46      2:15.70   
Benjamin Lewis 99 Redditch 773856                 32.10                 
Casey Barrett 99 Royal Wolv 550211 25.10  54.30  1:52.90  3:57.40  15:47.70              28.20  1:00.80         
Ben Cope 01 Royal Wolv 844898       4:17.90              2:37.80          2:18.00  4:49.20 
Samuel Harris 01 Royal Wolv 954459                         1:02.32  2:17.96       
Matthew Harris 02 Royal Wolv 954458                     2:31.40             
Lewis Hodgetts 99 Royal Wolv 750378 25.50  54.40    4:11.00                25.80  57.20  2:08.30    2:15.33   
Daniel Johnson 02 Royal Wolv 474487     2:02.30  4:18.90                           
Afiq Masron 98 Royal Wolv 1317664 24.90  54.60              30.80  1:09.00  2:34.71  26.90  1:00.70         
Kane Murcott 00 Royal Wolv 778576     1:58.10  4:04.60                26.70  57.70  2:06.30      4:45.64 
Shaye Parfitt 01 Royal Wolv 708130 25.39  55.20  2:00.22      27.74  1:00.28  2:13.71          1:02.30    1:04.74  2:18.50   
Matthew Richards 02 Royal Wolv 879146   54.89  2:00.82        1:02.27  2:18.91        26.95  1:01.80    1:02.58  2:13.81  4:46.93 
Marcus Eaton 94 Rushden 397176 25.00  54.50              31.70      26.60  1:00.40    1:03.18     
Harris Hoyte 00 Rushden 976965                       27.50           
Charles Savage 97 Rushden 464083                       28.30           
Andrew Hopkinson 97 Rykneld 155044 23.60  53.30              31.54            1:03.83     
Ryan Huddart 01 Rykneld 500507                             1:07.33     
Luke Elliott 99 South Lincs 775023         16:32.87  27.22  59.30  2:07.79          57.99  2:08.44      4:41.48 
Ryan Horrocks 00 South Lincs 507052                       28.39  1:01.90  2:17.98       
Jack Rowe 97 StaffordApex 468609 25.59  55.04                               
Paul Stanley 99 StaffordApex 736712                       28.20           
Jake Morris 01 Stourbridge 925540                 32.20  1:13.00          1:06.58     
Thomas Beamer 02 Strat Sharks 546236     2:02.99  4:19.08                    2:19.70       
Christian Clements 99 Strat Sharks 546189                                  
Aleksander Forysiak 97 Strat Sharks 386539   53.60  1:58.34              1:07.78               
Kelsey Edwards 01 Sutton 779310 25.60  55.75                               
Jamie Black 98 Team Mercia 525897   53.60                    26.90  59.86         
David Broadbent 98 Team Mercia 431057 24.68  53.73              30.80  1:07.76    27.20  58.30  2:07.10       
Jack Carey 01 Team Mercia 878579   56.68                               
Harrison Cook 99 Team Mercia 829584 24.47  53.00  1:57.10      28.31                  1:03.05     
Harry Manship 99 Team Mercia 876267           29.10  1:01.90    32.57  1:10.23  2:32.31  28.22  1:02.19    1:02.57     
Jack Moulton 98 Team Mercia 505694                 32.16                 
Harry Puffett 00 Team Mercia 709189               2:15.62                   
Philip Warren 99 Team Mercia 492414 24.50  53.80                    26.60  59.48         
Lucas Williams 99 Team Mercia 237209     1:59.11      27.90  58.78  2:04.62  32.20            1:01.40     
Harry Andrew 02 Wellingboro 941203             1:03.78  2:16.60          1:03.40    1:05.63     
Thomas Dudley 01 Wellingboro 860051           28.48  1:03.57                1:06.54     
Aaron Flynn 90 Wellingboro 19419                 31.67            1:01.13     
Finlay Goodman 99 Wellingboro 190723                 32.10                 
Daniel O'Shea 86 Wellingboro 866340                 31.50                 
Ashley Thomasson 96 Wellingboro 766132 24.40  55.20                    26.90  1:00.40         
Bradley Gordon 01 Wolv'hampton 812063 25.40  56.30        28.84  1:03.42          26.20  1:02.22         
Matthew Holland 98 Wolv'hampton 478509 25.00                  1:09.75  2:29.71  25.70  56.80  2:06.50  1:02.19  2:13.50  4:44.10 
Ben Roberts 97 Wolv'hampton 324497                       24.50  54.50  2:02.40       
William Robinson 00 Wolv'hampton 544813 25.10                      26.80           
Edward Maycock 00 Wombourne 315171                             1:04.45     
William Gearey 03 Worcester 820499 25.20  56.26                    27.20      1:06.32     
Samuel Hall 00 Worcester 526875 25.40                31.70  1:06.40  2:30.90  28.20      1:04.18     
Harvey Lloyd 01 Worcester 924700                   1:12.11          1:07.23     
Anthony Redfern 96 Worcester 260164 22.80  51.70              29.10  1:06.90    25.00      59.79     
Matthew Redfern 98 Worcester 459070 27.10  58.90          1:04.18      1:15.35            2:21.80   
Alex Westwood 00 Worcester 293281 24.60  53.07        27.82  59.05  2:13.24                   
Robin Williams 90 Worcester 211765 24.42  51.80                    24.90  55.20         
Samuel Neeld 00 Wrekin Coll 809757 25.20  53.80  1:58.55  4:11.91          31.30  1:07.92  2:33.00        1:04.37     
Aron Preece 99 Wrekin Coll 827935             1:02.91        2:34.74  28.22    2:14.12  1:03.73  2:14.41  4:42.68 
William Slawson 97 Wrekin Coll 549638 24.90  52.70  1:56.30            31.29  1:05.98  2:26.30      2:04.80  1:00.32  2:07.10  4:33.30 
Johnathan McMahon 98 Wyre Forest 723178                       26.28           

 

Midland SC Champs 2016 - Individual Female entries
Name Y.o.B. Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   800 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   4x1LIM   200 IM   400 IM  
Amelia Sale 99 Arnold 233698   59.00                    29.40  1:06.60         
Kiera Langley 01 Bilston 499802                         1:07.50  2:29.70       
Lydia Barnsley 99 Boldmere 420688             1:08.73                     
Holly Clutterbuck 02 Boldmere 1207889               2:31.00                   
Emily Gordon 96 Boldmere 542679                 34.30  1:13.94  2:37.74  30.60  1:07.66    1:10.80     
Anya Mee 01 Boldmere 931926                               2:27.41   
Rachel Wilson 98 Boldmere 420678                       29.90  1:06.30         
Kieva Clegg 01 Boston 816147                     2:47.26      2:26.30       
Harley Maddison 02 Boston 470013               2:29.63          1:07.90  2:28.50  1:11.01     
Mia Strange 99 Braunstone 874575                             1:11.00     
Amy Perfit 95 Broadway M 478460 28.10                                 
Morgan King 02 Bromsgrove 964592                             1:12.99     
Eliza Grace 98 Chase 518418           30.63  1:05.89  2:25.64              1:09.57     
Caitlin Kilgallen 02 Chase 873537   1:00.40          1:07.66  2:29.44                   
Jemma Gascoyne 01 Chesterfield 728376             1:09.56  2:26.98                   
Holly Tomlinson 01 Chesterfield 421781 28.29  1:01.10                          1:11.03     
Alexandra Bartley 02 Co Birm'ham 882989         9:06.00                         
Millie Checkley 04 Co Birm'ham 843834                     2:47.30             
Erin Davies 03 Co Birm'ham 780182   1:01.10  2:09.60              1:14.00  2:36.50            5:00.40 
Elizabeth Kingham 02 Co Birm'ham 934440   1:00.70                1:14.01  2:37.57            4:58.10 
Erin Molloy 02 Co Birm'ham 901130                   1:16.25  2:40.93             
Hollie Richmond 02 Co Birm'ham 816668           31.10  1:07.73  2:24.06              1:10.85     
Nadya Sterling 04 Co Birm'ham 867341 27.50                                 
Faith Goodliffe 00 Co Coventry 886637           31.86            30.30  1:06.90         
Holly Gregory 02 Co Coventry 893375                         1:09.14    1:11.42    5:11.96 
Isobel Holden 02 Co Coventry 1143175                       30.40           
Caitlin Newport 02 Co Coventry 909186                     2:46.40             
Jade Pickett 00 Co Coventry 405462                             1:11.65     
Eleanor Baldwin 99 Co Derby 520000   57.06  2:03.12      28.87                       
Harriet Cooper 97 Co Derby 296623 24.90  53.90  2:00.30      28.77  1:00.22  2:10.66                   
Angelina Freeman 02 Co Derby 521034               2:28.44                   
Amy Grant 99 Co Derby 779725 25.60  56.30  2:02.60                  29.10  1:05.10         
Sian Heap 01 Co Derby 728383             1:08.93  2:30.12                   
Abigail Mason 02 Co Derby 1121764                             1:13.08     
Michaela Stephen 02 Co Derby 521256 28.00  59.83              34.10  1:15.08  2:41.90    1:07.05    1:09.47  2:27.70   
Krissy Tomlinson 00 Co Derby 321033 27.79  59.70          1:08.90          29.80  1:08.10    1:08.63     
Sarah Vasey 96 Co Derby 245725 26.10                29.60  1:05.60            2:18.80   
Maria-Magdalena Vassil 01 Co Derby 274956                 34.80  1:16.10               
Georgina Walker 00 Co Derby 779733     2:09.00        1:09.02  2:25.94          1:08.70    1:10.91     
Nadia Williams 03 Co Derby 762786           32.05                       
Sophie Yendell 02 Co Derby 955191 26.50  58.50        32.06            27.20  1:02.90    1:09.66     
Chloe Baxter 05 Co Leicester 1142463 27.80  59.50  2:09.40      32.00    2:28.63        29.80      1:09.20  2:27.90   
Maisie Elliott 03 Co Leicester 709221   1:01.00  2:06.70  4:29.00        2:27.08        28.60  1:02.30  2:20.10       
Constance Farmer 01 Co Leicester 879622 27.80  59.60  2:10.40  4:29.42    31.00  1:08.43  2:30.00              1:10.58     
Michaella Glenister 02 Co Leicester 867771     2:07.10  4:21.36  8:52.52      2:21.30                2:22.00  4:57.10 
Lorna Greenwood 01 Co Leicester 848142             1:08.68  2:29.12                   
Carys O'Reilly 03 Co Leicester 926334                   1:14.70  2:40.40            5:12.50 
Daisy Platts 00 Co Leicester 533545   59.60  2:07.00      29.37  1:04.24  2:13.47        29.10        2:22.10   
Milly Scotchbrook 00 Co Leicester 461433 27.30  1:00.00              34.97  1:16.60  2:42.77  29.10  1:04.50    1:08.08     
Courtney Smith 00 Co Leicester 881856                 32.70  1:12.70  2:40.30        1:07.78  2:26.80   
Olivia Weller 98 Co Leicester 488612                 35.16  1:15.80  2:46.40        1:08.86     
Hannah White 00 Co Leicester 759496                   1:13.90  2:42.30             
Caitlin Mullins 02 Co Lincoln P 851551                         1:08.20         
Bethany Walker 00 Co Lincoln P 558841 26.80  57.10              32.30  1:12.87  2:41.24        1:04.97     
Isabel Watson 02 Co Lincoln P 891484             1:09.56                     
Ellie Baggley 01 Cosacss 804550                             1:13.19     
Lauranne Finney 00 Cosacss 746728                       30.50           
Lauren Pate 97 Cosacss 351390             1:05.43  2:24.72          1:04.40  2:23.80       
Merel Hijink 03 Daventry 909201             1:08.86  2:28.20            2:30.30       
Emily Sharp 00 Daventry 754486           31.30            29.70  1:06.52         
Rachel Sullivan 98 Daventry 387845             1:08.18  2:25.76                   
Bailie Harrison 00 Deepings 715828                       28.20  1:02.90         
Emily McCann 01 Deepings 720010                       30.80      1:09.79     
Isabel Spinley 00 Deepings 826376                       28.40  1:01.10  2:15.50  1:10.05  2:26.07  5:06.90 
Mia Barber 01 Derventio 543082     2:08.80  4:26.90                           
Chloe Bates 99 Derventio 250546                   1:15.00  2:39.20          2:21.80  4:57.19 
Imogen Clark 99 Derventio 752818                 30.10  1:08.20    26.60           
Gracie Dawes 04 Derventio 1164677                             1:13.07     
Naomi Dilley 02 Derventio 476460               2:31.49                   
Kate Dissington 00 Derventio 348979 27.62  59.63        31.39  1:06.52  2:23.76                   
Sophie Eley 00 Derventio 550608             1:08.45  2:22.75      2:47.70             
Esther Halford 00 Derventio 400122     2:06.60  4:19.40  8:57.12                         
Charlotte Hall 02 Derventio 910398 27.70  1:00.90        31.68  1:07.68  2:28.51              1:12.52     
Summer Kennedy 01 Derventio 788762   59.10  2:05.40                             
Emily Osborne 99 Derventio 750376               2:16.20          1:05.50      2:19.00   
Alice Richards 01 Derventio 798556                                  
Mia Slevin 03 Derventio 795043   59.80  2:09.70        1:04.80  2:19.60                2:24.80  5:04.60 
Alesia Sollaku 02 Derventio 721029             1:09.01  2:25.33                   
Bethan Thomas 01 Derventio 841056                   1:16.90      1:07.00      2:23.70   
Ruth Hadley 98 Droitwich 382481             1:06.78                1:08.01     
Alex Potts 00 Dronfield 384122           31.21                       
Freya Anderson 01 Ellesmere Co 721889       4:09.20          30.90              2:15.60   
Catherine Brown 00 Ellesmere Co 956055           30.90  1:08.39    34.00  1:16.85          1:09.20     
Shannon Dalligan 01 Ellesmere Co 809114   1:00.45  2:08.40  4:28.20                           
Olivia Gardner 98 Ellesmere Co 288727   59.76  2:07.10        1:03.80  2:16.14                2:19.80  4:57.40 
Ruth Gordon 98 Ellesmere Co 394600                 35.30  1:15.60  2:41.90      2:24.50    2:26.70  5:07.50 
Phoebe Griffiths 00 Ellesmere Co 770794 27.40  58.30  2:04.20  4:16.80  8:50.77        34.88  1:14.36               
Laura Harrison 99 Ellesmere Co 551539                 32.70  1:11.90  2:37.10  30.60      1:08.59  2:22.40   
Jessica McDonough 02 Ellesmere Co 740159   1:00.98            2:26.21        30.30  1:04.90  2:20.80      5:10.66 
Pia Murray 02 Ellesmere Co 749354 28.00              2:21.40        27.10  1:01.20  2:20.30    2:23.50   
Sophie Negrine 03 Ellesmere Co 860569   59.50  2:06.80  4:22.20  9:07.30    1:08.93        2:48.48          2:24.90  5:05.80 
Tazmin Pugh 00 Ellesmere Co 446140           28.40  1:00.80  2:08.60        26.90  59.20  2:11.00      4:45.90 
Mimi Quinton 02 Ellesmere Co 715874               2:31.43                   
Hannah Shakeshaft 02 Ellesmere Co 1106717             1:08.93  2:28.09                   
Alice Smail 00 Ellesmere Co 800108           30.97  1:08.63          29.90  1:08.11         
Anna Smail 02 Ellesmere Co 819576 27.10  58.10  2:03.40  4:22.50                        2:23.80  5:00.20 
Ellinor Southward 01 Ellesmere Co 753105 27.71  57.90  2:03.10        1:02.00  2:12.90                  5:00.43 
Ninah Strydom 00 Ellesmere Co 902588     2:09.00        1:08.20  2:25.80        29.20  1:04.20      2:24.90   
Phoebe Townsend 03 Ellesmere Co 981166   1:00.10        30.50  1:04.80  2:22.50        30.00  1:06.30         
Abagael Walmsley 02 Ellesmere Co 962197                         1:08.60         
Cassie Wild 00 Ellesmere Co 766725 28.18          28.30  1:00.40  2:12.10                   
Lydia Smith 02 Gainsborough 536720           32.05      35.50      30.20      1:10.52     
Madeleine Barnes 02 Grantham 891239                   1:18.03  2:45.09        1:13.10     
Freya Colbert 04 Grantham 785188   1:01.00  2:10.75        1:09.50      1:17.95      1:06.83  2:24.30  1:08.49  2:25.65  5:05.10 
Molly Colbert 01 Grantham 785189 27.70  58.40  2:08.40                2:45.66  30.50  1:06.95    1:07.96  2:25.40   
Sophie Culpin 97 Grantham 504644   1:00.30  2:07.36          2:25.79        29.60  1:04.00  2:17.84  1:08.19  2:24.57  5:01.73 
Abigail Farkas 02 Grantham 961321               2:28.98        29.70  1:05.20  2:23.40  1:11.46     
Eleanor Lythgoe 01 Grantham 933393                   1:18.72      1:06.87  2:24.15  1:09.82     
Hayley Milne 99 Grantham 773630   1:20.78                1:45.20      1:26.90         
Abbie Phillips 02 Grantham 961330                       30.90           
Imogen Raistrick 02 Grantham 891240               2:30.78                   
Lauren Hill 00 Halesowen 219367                       30.90           
Olivia Jay 02 Halesowen 896072                 34.50  1:17.79  2:46.85        1:10.32     
Georgia Lees 02 Halesowen 1119728                             1:12.36     
Katherine Morrice 02 Halesowen 872493 27.50  1:00.80                               
Amber Robbins 02 Halesowen 518543                 35.41            1:12.03     
Kate Rainsford 01 Kingsbury 830708           32.00  1:06.80  2:23.00                   
Eve Watson 02 Ledbury 917234 28.31          31.92  1:07.38  2:30.95              1:10.62     
Emma Ashley 02 Leek 528982               2:27.93                   
Melissa Lock 01 Leic Peng 762235             1:08.99  2:27.46                   
Grace Lovegrove 03 Leic Peng 866086                             1:12.51     
Maisie Aubrey 02 Lincoln Vulc 821503           32.19                       
Eve Beer 02 Lincoln Vulc 767887                 35.89                 
Charlotte Bowker 01 Lincoln Vulc 531840                       30.85  1:06.53         
Abigail Burr 98 Lincoln Vulc 439048 27.80  58.26  2:03.25  4:18.97  8:55.88    1:05.38          28.10  1:03.30    1:05.03  2:19.10  4:55.08 
Elissa Gratton 00 Lincoln Vulc 717312                 35.98          2:23.80  1:09.15  2:25.86   
Sophie Hart 01 Lincoln Vulc 881406           30.60  1:05.43  2:21.00        31.00      1:09.18     
Tara Haworth 99 Lincoln Vulc 294366 27.53    2:04.00              1:15.89    28.90  1:01.60  2:13.90  1:05.02  2:16.30  4:48.80 
Isabella Munro 03 Lincoln Vulc 839195             1:09.56  2:29.76              1:09.69     
Grace Wilson 01 Lincoln Vulc 535353                 35.20  1:16.10  2:42.04        1:10.54     
Lauren Woods 02 Lincoln Vulc 549079             1:09.66  2:27.91          1:07.70  2:24.30  1:10.66    5:07.08 
Chloe Blaydon 98 Long Eaton 805769                       30.80           
Hannah Cox 95 Long Eaton 243416                 32.60  1:12.80               
Hannah Dowell 97 Long Eaton 742099 27.90                                 
Charlotte Atkinson 96 Loughboro Un 455029 26.90                          2:09.20       
Lucy Bean 97 Loughboro Un 248606       4:20.50                        2:17.80   
Emily Clarke 97 Loughboro Un 510771 26.30      4:16.70                    2:18.92       
Brearnna Close 97 Loughboro Un 322615 26.80                          2:12.90       
Emily Crane 98 Loughboro Un 422257 25.40            1:01.40    31.80                 
Emma Day 97 Loughboro Un 142503             1:01.60        2:23.30    59.20      2:09.50   
Natalie Dingley 97 Loughboro Un 232480   58.20  2:04.80      31.70  1:05.56  2:19.70                   
Calypso Harvey 97 Loughboro Un 289016       4:21.20                        2:20.00   
Laura Kinley 96 Loughboro Un 292797 26.67                31.60                 
Katie McCarthy 97 Loughboro Un 743159                 32.80              2:20.90   
Megan Morrison 98 Loughboro Un 401414                 31.50                 
Faye Nugent 96 Loughboro Un 319622             1:02.60  2:14.80                   
Philippa Shuttleworth 97 Loughboro Un 346780         9:00.70      2:20.90            2:19.60      4:51.76 
Harriet West 97 Loughboro Un 241026             1:01.60                     
Sofie Schneider 99 Louth 468183   1:00.09                    31.01           
Charlotte Seagrave 96 Melton M'bry 402309 27.99                                 
Bethany Walker 03 Melton M'bry 865199                 35.10  1:16.70               
Leah Walker 98 Melton M'bry 558570 26.90                      28.20      1:05.83     
Polly Holden 99 Newcastle St 744581 27.30  57.80    4:23.40                      1:07.24     
Rebecca Twardochleb 99 Newcastle St 432604                 33.40  1:14.00  2:37.37  29.80  1:05.94  2:24.66  1:09.63     
Sarah Branch 00 Northampton 557386   59.10  2:05.70  4:23.70  9:06.40      2:23.50          1:06.10  2:27.60    2:26.20  5:09.60 
Phoebe Downes 00 Northampton 844079           30.30  1:05.00  2:21.60        29.70  1:06.20  2:29.38  1:10.85     
Eleanor Evans 99 Northampton 415194 27.80  1:00.30                    29.60  1:04.50  2:21.60       
Rose Foden 99 Northampton 441203     2:06.20  4:21.90  8:54.10                  2:22.20      4:56.30 
Anne-Marie Hudman 02 Northampton 523183                                  
Isobel Hume 02 Northampton 907850             1:07.65  2:21.10        29.10  1:05.80  2:24.80  1:11.62    5:06.39 
Ailsa McDonald 01 Northampton 788054             1:09.43    33.70  1:14.51  2:36.79  30.90  1:08.58    1:08.94  2:25.80  5:06.31 
Taylor O'Rourke 03 Northampton 977405                     2:49.60             
Hannah Shaw 02 Northampton 790656                             1:12.63     
Emily Smith-Williams 99 Northampton 538199                 35.30  1:17.30  2:46.50             
Freya Stevens 01 Northampton 858968       4:30.60  9:08.90      2:29.94          1:08.70  2:27.71    2:27.30  5:04.90 
Maisie Summers-Newton 02 Northampton 789906 37.30  1:21.70          1:33.90      1:51.90    41.10        3:17.72   
Olivia Tatton 00 Northampton 783440     2:04.30  4:23.90        2:18.90              1:08.79  2:21.60  5:02.10 
Betsy Wizard 03 Northampton 758205   1:00.50          1:08.55  2:30.58        30.80  1:08.10  2:26.10    2:28.42  5:07.75 
Jennifer Ballinger 99 Northgate 386782                   1:17.20  2:46.80             
Louise Edmunds 02 Northgate 897330                 33.70  1:14.70  2:47.00        1:12.33     
Jenna Edmunds 00 Northgate 897331                 34.50                 
Elle Humphries 02 Northgate 874828                             1:10.60     
Cameron Minifie 00 Northgate 418328 28.10                          2:25.70  1:09.61     
Kayleigh Robinson 97 NottmLeander 518070                       29.50  1:07.30         
Kelsie Campbell 98 Nova Cent'n 233728 26.20  56.60  2:04.20                  28.40  1:02.30      2:19.50   
Gracie Clifton 03 Nova Cent'n 1122226                             1:12.42     
Jessica Doherty 01 Nova Cent'n 509247               2:30.86              1:12.83     
Hollie-Mae Dove 03 Nova Cent'n 814381                 34.40  1:15.80  2:46.10        1:12.74     
Emma Erskine 04 Nova Cent'n 951240               2:31.19              1:12.15     
Mia Fergie 01 Nova Cent'n 732541               2:31.10        30.40  1:06.10  2:26.40  1:09.64     
Neve Fergie 99 Nova Cent'n 732534 26.90  59.10  2:05.90  4:22.00  9:08.70  31.70                       
Rebecca Flisher 02 Nova Cent'n 724155             1:09.05  2:27.05              1:10.37     
Kathryn Henderson 00 Nova Cent'n 494943           29.90  1:03.60  2:17.40          1:06.45  2:27.60       
Olivia Humphrey 03 Nova Cent'n 964346                       31.00           
Jade Kennerell 01 Nova Cent'n 902364       4:29.70            1:12.70  2:38.70          2:25.20  5:07.90 
Zoe Mackenzie 02 Nova Cent'n 1299969             1:07.62  2:23.90                   
Ellis Malson 02 Nova Cent'n 905839             1:08.60  2:26.70        31.00           
Amy Mead 02 Nova Cent'n 934302 28.20  58.60  2:08.40  4:30.76            1:15.40  2:46.47          2:26.10  5:08.43 
Natalee Meldrum 01 Nova Cent'n 874067 27.70  59.40              33.90  1:18.30          1:12.22     
Charly Neilson 99 Nova Cent'n 778365                 33.90  1:12.30  2:33.80             
Chloe Peach 00 Nova Cent'n 885830           31.70  1:07.33  2:25.43        30.86  1:06.69  2:27.90  1:08.23     
Annie Pearson 02 Nova Cent'n 764772   59.89  2:08.40  4:27.76                  1:09.20         
Courteney Price 98 Nova Cent'n 730322   58.00  2:02.40      29.70  1:02.50  2:12.40                2:17.50   
Chloe Quinn 03 Nova Cent'n 805938               2:26.75                   
Keira Shepherd 90 Nova Cent'n 723448 30.90  1:07.70                               
Evie Timms 01 Nova Cent'n 507038   1:00.90  2:10.90          2:30.32        31.00  1:09.31         
Mollie Wright 98 Nova Cent'n 264882     2:04.60  4:15.90  8:52.40            2:46.10      2:24.86      4:52.28 
Jade Young 00 Nova Cent'n 504538                         1:06.00  2:24.11    2:26.70  5:06.40 
Katie Gulliver 98 Perry B & TS 158717                       30.75           
Holly McGarva 01 Radford 839288                 33.70  1:13.60  2:42.30             
Amelia Rodd 02 Redditch 845800 27.70  58.60  2:09.90  4:29.70                30.20  1:07.30         
Natasha Utley 02 Retford 776961                             1:11.68     
Emily Bate 02 Royal Wolv 518554         9:08.90      2:25.62        31.00  1:06.87  2:23.80    2:26.90  4:58.30 
Megan Dean 02 Royal Wolv 772935           31.60  1:08.28  2:27.39        29.90  1:06.60    1:10.09     
Alicia Dingle 02 Royal Wolv 897995 27.00  58.50  2:05.20  4:27.70  9:05.60                1:08.80         
Melanie Hall 99 Royal Wolv 550713   59.48  2:01.90  4:18.50  8:53.00      2:23.00          1:02.80  2:14.10      4:49.60 
Eleanor Hatton 99 Royal Wolv 317089             1:06.21  2:22.26    1:15.67  2:42.52        1:07.81  2:24.60  4:55.00 
Laura Hawkins 00 Royal Wolv 402585                 33.50  1:11.70  2:35.90        1:09.40     
Niamh Hofland 02 Royal Wolv 828022     2:04.70  4:18.10  8:47.60    1:04.70  2:16.80      2:41.35          2:20.65  4:51.00 
Helena Mole 03 Royal Wolv 929873                       30.70           
Holly Shepherd 98 Royal Wolv 408297 27.50  58.00        29.82  1:03.20  2:15.50        29.18  1:04.06    1:05.93  2:16.70   
Tilly Thompson 01 Royal Wolv 830701           31.78  1:07.68  2:29.76        30.70  1:08.50         
Holly Cochrane 01 Rugby 1105777               2:29.69                   
Amber Bales 01 Rushden 1122541                             1:12.52     
Molly Britchford 99 Rushden 712525                       30.70  1:07.30         
Freya Cole 01 Rushden 1117067 28.20  1:00.70              35.30                 
Philipa Kabi 01 Rushden 1122543             1:08.60  2:29.60                   
Ciara Usher 02 Rushden 766130 27.30  58.97  2:09.80      31.10  1:06.84  2:23.31                   
Kelsie Geary 01 Rykneld 864152 26.80  1:00.35        31.10      35.10  1:15.90    28.70      1:08.07  2:27.58   
Jade Clarke 96 Sherwood 411755 28.10          31.08                       
Thando Hart 03 StaffordApex 844885                             1:12.99     
Charley Jones 02 Stourbridge 835732           30.52  1:05.41  2:21.05                   
Emma Pay 97 Stourbridge 232439                         1:07.87         
Bethany Tetsill 02 Stourbridge 831340               2:27.99                   
Elinor Bird 99 Strat Sharks 287037                 34.60  1:14.48  2:38.35          2:27.50  5:08.87 
Isabelle Callaghan 01 Strat Sharks 451445                   1:18.68  2:45.43    1:08.70    1:11.15    5:11.62 
Seren Mahon 99 Strat Sharks 554621                         1:08.30         
Eleanor Vickers 02 Strat Sharks 767668                             1:12.94     
Lucy Castle 97 Team Mercia 306633 27.40  59.40  2:09.60      32.10  1:07.80                     
Felicity Dempster 99 Team Mercia 405473                                  
Laura Griffiths 03 Team Mercia 889591 27.86  1:00.01  2:08.67                        1:10.82     
Alex Jamieson 02 Team Mercia 947763                       31.00      1:10.46     
Jessica Nash 98 Team Mercia 314909               2:25.20                   
Ruby O'Brien 98 Team Mercia 522365 27.60  1:00.50                    30.60  1:08.22    1:10.86     
Teigan Parker 00 Team Mercia 537701                   1:18.10  2:44.86        1:09.46     
Molly Quelch 02 Team Mercia 949957 27.30  1:00.09                    30.28  1:07.60    1:10.88     
Caitlin Kelley 03 Wellingboro 950298                             1:12.79     
Erin Saunders 99 Wellingboro 799564 28.37                34.30    2:48.51        1:10.72     
Jessica Banks 00 Wolv'hampton 753408           31.98  1:06.90  2:20.74        30.90  1:07.50  2:29.24  1:09.24  2:25.81  5:10.46 
Shannon Robinson 01 Wolv'hampton 349169             1:05.93  2:20.78                   
Sadie Turner 98 Wolv'hampton 260033 27.80  1:00.18                    30.70           
Megan Annis 03 Worcester 934275               2:28.74              1:11.73     
Lucy Clayton 99 Worcester 731517                 33.10  1:14.41  2:44.62        1:11.58     
Olivia Fletcher 02 Worcester 910564 27.50  59.08  2:10.70        1:06.99  2:25.91  34.87  1:16.62  2:43.28  30.80      1:07.15  2:23.32   
Charlotte Hall 01 Worcester 735374 28.19                      28.90  1:08.35    1:10.75     
Naomi Marsden 02 Worcester 731734             1:08.84  2:31.27              1:11.58     
Lily Merrell 01 Worcester 781905                 35.57  1:18.43          1:12.65     
Eleanor Niel 01 Worcester 901482                 35.90                 
Rebecca Redfern 99 Worcester 528553 29.30  1:05.40              33.90  1:12.10               
Yasemin Tayar 00 Worcester 531940                       30.80           
Lucy Gratton 03 Worksop 924748   1:01.35            2:28.54  35.80            1:09.90  2:27.90  5:10.99 
Ella Simmonite 00 Worksop 780404                       30.00  1:05.10         
Eve Leleux 03 Wrekin Coll 864200               2:31.19                   
Zara Leleux 01 Wrekin Coll 848064   1:00.30  2:08.50  4:26.80        2:30.85          1:07.52  2:25.00  1:11.06     
Tess Sanders 01 Wrekin Coll 489213                             1:13.15     
Ella Thatcher-Plant 02 Wrekin Coll 892011       4:28.50                          5:09.60 
Holly Townson 00 Wrekin Coll 820710 27.70  59.20  2:08.23  4:28.70                      1:09.06  2:26.10  5:08.10 
Abbie Rowley 01 Wyre Forest 737259 27.80                      30.20      1:11.57     

 

Midland SC 2016 - Male Team entries
Name Y.o.B. Club ASA No. 400FT   400MT  
Belper Marlin   BelperMarlin 3:46.00  4:10.00 
City of Derby   Co Derby 3:31.19  3:41.43 
Derventio Excel   Derventio 3:28.50  3:44.50 
Falcon   Falcon Nttm 3:42.52  4:02.34 
Halesowen SC   Halesowen 3:35.89  4:02.58 
Northampton   Northampton 3:42.84  3:51.43 
Nottingham Leander   NottmLeander 3:48.56  4:14.30 
Nova Centurion   Nova Cent'n 3:40.90  3:57.50 
Royal Wolverhampton   Royal Wolv 3:35.98  4:04.50 
Stratford Sharks   Strat Sharks   4:13.28 
Team Mercia   Team Mercia 3:34.05  3:59.02 
Wellingborough   Wellingboro 3:45.00  3:55.00 
Wolverhampton   Wolv'hampton 3:45.00  4:10.00 
Worcester   Worcester   3:59.00 

 

Midland SC 2016 - Female Team entries
Name Y.o.B. Club ASA No. 400FT   400MT  
City of Derby   Co Derby 3:47.19  4:07.05 
Derventio Excel   Derventio 3:56.50  4:17.50 
Halesowen   Halesowen 4:11.42   
Northampton   Northampton 3:54.59  4:30.05 
Nova Centurion   Nova Cent'n 3:52.90  4:16.50 
Royal Wolverhampton   Royal Wolv 3:54.43  4:19.10 
Rushden   Rushden 4:06.00   
Team Mercia   Team Mercia 4:00.34  4:28.27 
Wolverhampton   Wolv'hampton 4:10.00  4:40.00 

 


This page was last updated on Fri 21st October 2016 - 09:17 AM