Boys 13/14 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
FINA 2012 Points
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Matthew Anderson | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:06.26 | | | 481 | |
2. | Jack Harmer | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:06.48 | | | 476 | |
3. | Edward Martin | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:07.49 | | | 455 | |
4. | Thomas Atkinson | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:08.17 | | | 442 | |
5. | Connor Cartlidge | 13 | Cosacss | | 1:08.82 | | | 429 | |
6. | Joshua Steele | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:09.40 | | | 419 | |
7. | Matthew Spencer | 13 | Northampton | | 1:09.69 | | | 413 | |
8. | Jack Melia | 13 | Co Leicester | | 1:10.42 | | | 401 | |
9. | Kristian Duke | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:10.49 | | | 400 | |
10. | Casey Barrett | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 1:11.24 | | | 387 | |
11. | Kelton Aldridge | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.59 | | | 381 | |
12. | Charlie Waddingham | 13 | Nuneaton | | 1:11.64 | | | 381 | |
13. | Alexander Carroll | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.73 | | | 379 | |
14. | Daniel Moore | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:12.15 | | | 373 | |
15. | Oliver Cooper | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.25 | | | 371 | |
16. | Daniel Johnson | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:12.32 | | | 370 | |
17. | George Cooper | 13 | Co Leicester | | 1:12.54 | | | 367 | |
18. | Daniel Challis | 13 | Louth | | 1:12.57 | | | 366 | |
19. | Joseph Hurst | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:13.57 | | | 351 | |
20. | Ryan Gordon | 13 | Co Leicester | | 1:13.75 | | | 349 | |
21. | Jordan Bull | 13 | Deepings | | 1:14.79 | | | 334 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joseph Hulme | 14 | Leek | | 1:03.31 | | | 552 | |
2. | Aaran Darley | 14 | Northgate | | 1:05.01 | | | 509 | |
3. | Matthew Evans | 14 | Chase | | 1:05.21 | | | 505 | |
4. | Thomas Herbert | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:06.45 | | | 477 | |
5. | Oliver Davidson | 14 | Derventio | | 1:06.69 | | | 472 | |
6. | Matthew Wood | 14 | Co Derby | | 1:07.36 | | | 458 | |
7. | Jack Weston | 14 | Worcester | | 1:07.89 | | | 447 | |
8. | Braiden Hartles | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:07.98 | | | 446 | |
9. | Steven Wilson | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:08.10 | | | 443 | |
10. | William Slawson | 14 | Shrewsbury | | 1:08.49 | | | 436 | |
11. | Connor Spinks | 14 | Boston | | 1:08.54 | | | 435 | |
12. | Jacob Jackson | 14 | Wyre Forest | | 1:09.08 | | | 425 | |
13. | Kane Harrison | 14 | Bilston | | 1:09.09 | | | 424 | |
14. | Keefe Downes | 14 | Northampton | | 1:09.59 | | | 415 | |
15. | William McIntyre | 14 | Louth | | 1:09.72 | | | 413 | |
16. | Adam Horton | 14 | Stourbridge | | 1:09.79 | | | 412 | |
17. | Brendan O'Keefe | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:09.94 | | | 409 | |
18. | Mitchell Page | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 1:10.11 | | | 406 | |
19. | Joseph Doody | 14 | Derventio | | 1:10.37 | | | 402 | |
20. | Max Rollason | 14 | Halesowen | | 1:10.65 | | | 397 | |
| Ryan Reader | 14 | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | |