Mens Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Charlie HUTCHISON | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:29.43 | | | 741 | |
2. | Joel THOMPSON | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:39.05 | | | 667 | |
3. | William SLAWSON | 20 | Wrekin Coll | | 4:43.46 | | | 636 | |
4. | Fraser MINNICAN | 22 | Loughboro Un | | 4:43.47 | | | 636 | |
5. | Joshua HARRIS | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:44.10 | | | 632 | |
6. | Daniel WILSON | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:46.34 | | | 617 | |
7. | Aron PREECE | 18 | Wrekin Coll | | 4:47.64 | | | 609 | |
8. | Samuel BLACKETT | 19 | Northampton | | 4:47.93 | | | 607 | |
9. | Jack BUSWELL | 16 | Northampton | | 4:48.00 | | | 606 | |
10. | James BILBAO | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:48.63 | | | 602 | |
11. | Archie PLOWMAN | 16 | Northampton | | 4:48.78 | | | 602 | |
12. | Caleb MACKEY | 18 | Grantham | | 4:49.57 | | | 597 | |
13. | Joseph KINGSLAND | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:50.25 | | | 592 | |
14. | Edward MILDRED | 14 | Northampton | | 4:51.16 | | | 587 | |
15. | Billy WOTTON | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:51.75 | | | 583 | |
16. | Kane MURCOTT | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 4:53.21 | | | 575 | |
17. | Ben COPE | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 4:53.67 | | | 572 | |
18. | Luke SKELDING | 15 | Co Derby | | 4:53.82 | | | 571 | |
19. | George BARBER | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 4:54.27 | | | 568 | |
20. | Thomas BEAMER | 15 | Co Leicester | | 4:54.71 | | | 566 | |
21. | Matthew HOLLAND | 19 | Wolv'hampton | | 4:54.88 | | | 565 | |
22. | Leo KARSKI | 16 | Boldmere | | 4:55.46 | | | 562 | |
23. | William PETTIT | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:55.49 | | | 561 | |
24. | Dominic BOOLS | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:56.19 | | | 557 | |
25. | Jackson O'ROURKE | 15 | Northampton | | 4:56.89 | | | 554 | |
26. | Alexander ROSSER-BARNE | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:57.29 | | | 551 | |
27. | Ryan WILCOX | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:57.87 | | | 548 | |
28. | Ryan HUDDART | 16 | Rykneld | | 4:58.78 | | | 543 | |
29. | Casper RAYNARD | 15 | Derventio | | 5:00.33 | | | 535 | |
30. | Louis FENSON | 15 | Co Coventry | | 5:03.38 | | | 519 | |
31. | Harry ANDREW | 15 | Wellingboro | | 5:04.93 | | | 511 | |
32. | Daniel JOHNSON | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 5:06.90 | | | 501 | |
33. | David BROADBENT | 19 | Team Mercia | | 5:12.98 | | | 472 | |
34. | Patrick MAHNEY | 14 | Northampton | | 5:19.03 | | | 446 | |
| Tom MITCHELL | 15 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | |
| Gregory BUTLER | 17 | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Charlie HUTCHISON | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:29.43 | | | 741 | |
2. | Joseph KINGSLAND | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:50.25 | | | 592 | |
3. | Edward MILDRED | 14 | Northampton | | 4:51.16 | | | 587 | |
4. | Billy WOTTON | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:51.75 | | | 583 | |
5. | Luke SKELDING | 15 | Co Derby | | 4:53.82 | | | 571 | |
6. | Thomas BEAMER | 15 | Co Leicester | | 4:54.71 | | | 566 | |
7. | Dominic BOOLS | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:56.19 | | | 557 | |
8. | Jackson O'ROURKE | 15 | Northampton | | 4:56.89 | | | 554 | |
9. | Alexander ROSSER-BARNE | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:57.29 | | | 551 | |
10. | Ryan WILCOX | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:57.87 | | | 548 | |
11. | Casper RAYNARD | 15 | Derventio | | 5:00.33 | | | 535 | |
12. | Louis FENSON | 15 | Co Coventry | | 5:03.38 | | | 519 | |
13. | Harry ANDREW | 15 | Wellingboro | | 5:04.93 | | | 511 | |
14. | Daniel JOHNSON | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 5:06.90 | | | 501 | |
15. | Patrick MAHNEY | 14 | Northampton | | 5:19.03 | | | 446 | |
| Tom MITCHELL | 15 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Charlie HUTCHISON | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:29.43 | | | 741 | |
2. | Joel THOMPSON | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:39.05 | | | 667 | |
3. | William SLAWSON | 20 | Wrekin Coll | | 4:43.46 | | | 636 | |
4. | Fraser MINNICAN | 22 | Loughboro Un | | 4:43.47 | | | 636 | |
5. | Joshua HARRIS | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:44.10 | | | 632 | |
6. | Daniel WILSON | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:46.34 | | | 617 | |
7. | Aron PREECE | 18 | Wrekin Coll | | 4:47.64 | | | 609 | |
8. | Samuel BLACKETT | 19 | Northampton | | 4:47.93 | | | 607 | |
9. | Jack BUSWELL | 16 | Northampton | | 4:48.00 | | | 606 | |
10. | James BILBAO | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:48.63 | | | 602 | |
11. | Archie PLOWMAN | 16 | Northampton | | 4:48.78 | | | 602 | |
12. | Caleb MACKEY | 18 | Grantham | | 4:49.57 | | | 597 | |
13. | Joseph KINGSLAND | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:50.25 | | | 592 | |
14. | Edward MILDRED | 14 | Northampton | | 4:51.16 | | | 587 | |
15. | Billy WOTTON | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:51.75 | | | 583 | |
16. | Kane MURCOTT | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 4:53.21 | | | 575 | |
17. | Ben COPE | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 4:53.67 | | | 572 | |
18. | Luke SKELDING | 15 | Co Derby | | 4:53.82 | | | 571 | |
19. | George BARBER | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 4:54.27 | | | 568 | |
20. | Thomas BEAMER | 15 | Co Leicester | | 4:54.71 | | | 566 | |
21. | Matthew HOLLAND | 19 | Wolv'hampton | | 4:54.88 | | | 565 | |
22. | Leo KARSKI | 16 | Boldmere | | 4:55.46 | | | 562 | |
23. | William PETTIT | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:55.49 | | | 561 | |
24. | Dominic BOOLS | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:56.19 | | | 557 | |
25. | Jackson O'ROURKE | 15 | Northampton | | 4:56.89 | | | 554 | |
26. | Alexander ROSSER-BARNE | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 4:57.29 | | | 551 | |
27. | Ryan WILCOX | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:57.87 | | | 548 | |
28. | Ryan HUDDART | 16 | Rykneld | | 4:58.78 | | | 543 | |
29. | Casper RAYNARD | 15 | Derventio | | 5:00.33 | | | 535 | |
30. | Louis FENSON | 15 | Co Coventry | | 5:03.38 | | | 519 | |
31. | Harry ANDREW | 15 | Wellingboro | | 5:04.93 | | | 511 | |
32. | Daniel JOHNSON | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 5:06.90 | | | 501 | |
33. | David BROADBENT | 19 | Team Mercia | | 5:12.98 | | | 472 | |
34. | Patrick MAHNEY | 14 | Northampton | | 5:19.03 | | | 446 | |
| Tom MITCHELL | 15 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | |
| Gregory BUTLER | 17 | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | |