Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Chris STEEPLES | 25 | Derventio | | 1:04.15 | | | 706 | |
2. | Gregory BUTLER | 17 | Co Derby | | 1:06.25 | | | 641 | |
2. | Jack BLAIR | 19 | Chesterfield | | 1:06.25 | | | 641 | |
4. | Robert LANCASTER | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 1:06.43 | | | 636 | |
5. | Aaron FLYNN | 27 | Wellingboro | | 1:07.96 | | | 594 | |
6. | Joshua HOROBIN | 18 | BelperMarlin | | 1:08.37 | | | 583 | |
7. | Jacob HENSON | 18 | Braunstone | | 1:08.51 | | | 579 | |
8. | Joshua PEMBERTON | 17 | Derventio | | 1:08.56 | | | 578 | |
9. | Hedley BUTLIN | 18 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:08.77 | | | 573 | |
10. | Toby ARNOLD | 16 | Derventio | | 1:08.81 | | | 572 | |
11. | Samuel NEELD | 17 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:08.96 | | | 568 | |
12. | James BILBAO | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:09.12 | | | 564 | |
13. | Billy WOTTON | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:09.67 | | | 551 | |
14. | Campbell STEPHEN | 16 | Co Derby | | 1:10.34 | | | 535 | |
15. | Samuel HALL | 17 | Worcester | | 1:10.60 | | | 529 | |
16. | Daniel WILSON | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:11.51 | | | 509 | |
17. | Harvey LLOYD | 16 | Worcester | | 1:12.00 | | | 499 | |
18. | James WEBSTER | 17 | Long Eaton | | 1:12.14 | | | 496 | |
19. | Jackson O'ROURKE | 15 | Northampton | | 1:12.16 | | | 496 | |
20. | Thomas WHITE | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.31 | | | 493 | |
21. | James ARDRON | 22 | Braunstone | | 1:12.46 | | | 490 | |
22. | Rhys TAYLOR | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.50 | | | 489 | |
23. | Louis METSELAAR | 15 | Deepings | | 1:12.70 | | | 485 | |
24. | Ryan WILCOX | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.82 | | | 482 | |
25. | James NEWMAN | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:12.86 | | | 482 | |
26. | Lewis JONES | 15 | Chase | | 1:13.07 | | | 477 | |
27. | Jacob ELLIOTT | 15 | Bromsgrove | | 1:13.22 | | | 475 | |
28. | William BROOKES | 15 | BelperMarlin | | 1:13.42 | | | 471 | |
29. | George SMITH | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:13.52 | | | 469 | |
30. | Stephen STANLEY | 18 | StaffordApex | | 1:13.99 | | | 460 | |
31. | Jamie KETTLE | 17 | Co Leicester | | 1:14.24 | | | 455 | |
32. | Matthew HARRIS | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 1:14.81 | | | 445 | |
33. | Dominic BOOLS | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:14.89 | | | 443 | |
34. | Joe BAGLEY | 14 | Co Derby | | 1:14.90 | | | 443 | |
35. | Harvey FREEMAN | 13 | Northampton | | 1:15.10 | | | 440 | |
36. | Joshua CURTIS | 15 | Braunstone | | 1:15.31 | | | 436 | |
37. | Luke SKELDING | 15 | Co Derby | | 1:15.34 | | | 436 | |
38. | William BRIGHTY | 16 | Melton M'bry | | 1:15.95 | | | 425 | |
39. | Samuel PEARSON | 21 | Long Eaton | | 1:16.21 | | | 421 | |
40. | Ryan GRIFFITHS | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:16.59 | | | 415 | |
41. | Tom ADAMS | 15 | Deepings | | 1:17.37 | | | 402 | |
42. | Connor BOYFIELD | 19 | Boston | 9 | 1:32.14 | | | 238 | |
43. | Joshua FAIRCHILD | 19 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:34.29 | | | 222 | |
| Alex NORRIS | 15 | Chesterfield | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Billy WOTTON | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:09.67 | | | 551 | |
2. | Jackson O'ROURKE | 15 | Northampton | | 1:12.16 | | | 496 | |
3. | Thomas WHITE | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.31 | | | 493 | |
4. | Louis METSELAAR | 15 | Deepings | | 1:12.70 | | | 485 | |
5. | Ryan WILCOX | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.82 | | | 482 | |
6. | James NEWMAN | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:12.86 | | | 482 | |
7. | Lewis JONES | 15 | Chase | | 1:13.07 | | | 477 | |
8. | Jacob ELLIOTT | 15 | Bromsgrove | | 1:13.22 | | | 475 | |
9. | William BROOKES | 15 | BelperMarlin | | 1:13.42 | | | 471 | |
10. | George SMITH | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:13.52 | | | 469 | |
11. | Matthew HARRIS | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 1:14.81 | | | 445 | |
12. | Dominic BOOLS | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:14.89 | | | 443 | |
13. | Joe BAGLEY | 14 | Co Derby | | 1:14.90 | | | 443 | |
14. | Harvey FREEMAN | 13 | Northampton | | 1:15.10 | | | 440 | |
15. | Joshua CURTIS | 15 | Braunstone | | 1:15.31 | | | 436 | |
16. | Luke SKELDING | 15 | Co Derby | | 1:15.34 | | | 436 | |
17. | Ryan GRIFFITHS | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:16.59 | | | 415 | |
18. | Tom ADAMS | 15 | Deepings | | 1:17.37 | | | 402 | |
| Alex NORRIS | 15 | Chesterfield | | DNC | | | | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Chris STEEPLES | 25 | Derventio | | 1:04.15 | | | 706 | |
2. | Gregory BUTLER | 17 | Co Derby | | 1:06.25 | | | 641 | |
2. | Jack BLAIR | 19 | Chesterfield | | 1:06.25 | | | 641 | |
4. | Robert LANCASTER | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 1:06.43 | | | 636 | |
5. | Aaron FLYNN | 27 | Wellingboro | | 1:07.96 | | | 594 | |
6. | Joshua HOROBIN | 18 | BelperMarlin | | 1:08.37 | | | 583 | |
7. | Jacob HENSON | 18 | Braunstone | | 1:08.51 | | | 579 | |
8. | Joshua PEMBERTON | 17 | Derventio | | 1:08.56 | | | 578 | |
9. | Hedley BUTLIN | 18 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:08.77 | | | 573 | |
10. | Toby ARNOLD | 16 | Derventio | | 1:08.81 | | | 572 | |
11. | Samuel NEELD | 17 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:08.96 | | | 568 | |
12. | James BILBAO | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:09.12 | | | 564 | |
13. | Billy WOTTON | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:09.67 | | | 551 | |
14. | Campbell STEPHEN | 16 | Co Derby | | 1:10.34 | | | 535 | |
15. | Samuel HALL | 17 | Worcester | | 1:10.60 | | | 529 | |
16. | Daniel WILSON | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:11.51 | | | 509 | |
17. | Harvey LLOYD | 16 | Worcester | | 1:12.00 | | | 499 | |
18. | James WEBSTER | 17 | Long Eaton | | 1:12.14 | | | 496 | |
19. | Jackson O'ROURKE | 15 | Northampton | | 1:12.16 | | | 496 | |
20. | Thomas WHITE | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.31 | | | 493 | |
21. | James ARDRON | 22 | Braunstone | | 1:12.46 | | | 490 | |
22. | Rhys TAYLOR | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.50 | | | 489 | |
23. | Louis METSELAAR | 15 | Deepings | | 1:12.70 | | | 485 | |
24. | Ryan WILCOX | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.82 | | | 482 | |
25. | James NEWMAN | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:12.86 | | | 482 | |
26. | Lewis JONES | 15 | Chase | | 1:13.07 | | | 477 | |
27. | Jacob ELLIOTT | 15 | Bromsgrove | | 1:13.22 | | | 475 | |
28. | William BROOKES | 15 | BelperMarlin | | 1:13.42 | | | 471 | |
29. | George SMITH | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:13.52 | | | 469 | |
30. | Stephen STANLEY | 18 | StaffordApex | | 1:13.99 | | | 460 | |
31. | Jamie KETTLE | 17 | Co Leicester | | 1:14.24 | | | 455 | |
32. | Matthew HARRIS | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 1:14.81 | | | 445 | |
33. | Dominic BOOLS | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:14.89 | | | 443 | |
34. | Joe BAGLEY | 14 | Co Derby | | 1:14.90 | | | 443 | |
35. | Harvey FREEMAN | 13 | Northampton | | 1:15.10 | | | 440 | |
36. | Joshua CURTIS | 15 | Braunstone | | 1:15.31 | | | 436 | |
37. | Luke SKELDING | 15 | Co Derby | | 1:15.34 | | | 436 | |
38. | William BRIGHTY | 16 | Melton M'bry | | 1:15.95 | | | 425 | |
39. | Samuel PEARSON | 21 | Long Eaton | | 1:16.21 | | | 421 | |
40. | Ryan GRIFFITHS | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:16.59 | | | 415 | |
41. | Tom ADAMS | 15 | Deepings | | 1:17.37 | | | 402 | |
42. | Connor BOYFIELD | 19 | Boston | 9 | 1:32.14 | | | 238 | |
43. | Joshua FAIRCHILD | 19 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:34.29 | | | 222 | |
| Alex NORRIS | 15 | Chesterfield | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Joshua FAIRCHILD | 19 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:34.29 | | | 348 | |
2. | Connor BOYFIELD | 19 | Boston | 9 | 1:32.14 | | | 335 | |