Womens Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Michaella GLENISTER15Co Leicester 2:23.89  673 
2.Olivia TATTON17Northampton 2:24.33  667 
3.Olivia GARDNER19Ellesmere Co 2:24.52  664 
4.Holly SHEPHERD19Royal Wolv 2:25.15  655 
5.Ailsa MCDONALD16Northampton 2:25.61  649 
6.Mollie WRIGHT19Nova Cent'n 2:25.72  648 
7.Emily OSBORNE18Loughboro Un 2:26.36  639 
8.Ninah STRYDOM17Ellesmere Co 2:26.62  636 
9.Niamh HOFLAND15Royal Wolv 2:26.68  635 
10.Betsy WIZARD14Northampton 2:27.24  628 
11.Maia HALL15Ellesmere Co 2:27.83  620 
12.Isabel SPINLEY17Deepings 2:27.90  620 
13.Bethany WALKER17Co Lincoln P 2:28.20  616 
14.Courtney SMITH17Co Leicester 2:28.27  615 
15.Anna SMAIL15Ellesmere Co 2:28.61  611 
16.Bethan THOMAS16Derventio 2:28.83  608 
17.Lily WOOD15Boldmere 2:29.19  604 
18.Carys O'REILLY14Co Leicester 2:29.24  603 
19.Rebecca FLISHER15Nova Cent'n 2:29.25  603 
20.Jessica BANKS17Wolv'hampton 2:29.48  600 
21.Jessica MCDONOUGH15Ellesmere Co 2:30.03  594 
22.Alexandra BARTLEY15Boldmere 2:30.54  588 
23.Milly SCOTCHBROOK17Co Leicester 2:32.25  568 
24.Kate DURNO15Northampton 2:32.34  567 
25.Michaela STEPHEN15Co Derby 2:32.73  563 
26.Amber DOWNHAM12Chesterfield 2:32.81  562 
27.Erin JONES14Co Coventry 2:32.83  561 
28.Natasha UTLEY15Retford 2:34.02  549 
29.Olivia FLETCHER15Worcester 2:34.20  547 
30.Sophie NEGRINE14Ellesmere Co 2:34.21  547 
31.Kelsie GEARY16Derventio 2:34.24  546 
32.Evie JOHNS15Co Hereford 2:36.27  525 
33.Megan NEAVE14Co Derby143:01.80  333 
 Rebecca FRANKS20Newark9DNC    
 Chloe BAXTER12Co Leicester DNC    
 Amy MEAD15Nova Cent'n DNC    
 Eleanor HATTON18Royal Wolv DNC    
 Jade KENNERELL16Nova Cent'n DNC    
 Beth AITCHISON20Loughboro Un DNC    

15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Michaella GLENISTER15Co Leicester 2:23.89  673 
2.Niamh HOFLAND15Royal Wolv 2:26.68  635 
3.Betsy WIZARD14Northampton 2:27.24  628 
4.Maia HALL15Ellesmere Co 2:27.83  620 
5.Anna SMAIL15Ellesmere Co 2:28.61  611 
6.Lily WOOD15Boldmere 2:29.19  604 
7.Carys O'REILLY14Co Leicester 2:29.24  603 
8.Rebecca FLISHER15Nova Cent'n 2:29.25  603 
9.Jessica MCDONOUGH15Ellesmere Co 2:30.03  594 
10.Alexandra BARTLEY15Boldmere 2:30.54  588 
11.Kate DURNO15Northampton 2:32.34  567 
12.Michaela STEPHEN15Co Derby 2:32.73  563 
13.Amber DOWNHAM12Chesterfield 2:32.81  562 
14.Erin JONES14Co Coventry 2:32.83  561 
15.Natasha UTLEY15Retford 2:34.02  549 
16.Olivia FLETCHER15Worcester 2:34.20  547 
17.Sophie NEGRINE14Ellesmere Co 2:34.21  547 
18.Evie JOHNS15Co Hereford 2:36.27  525 
19.Megan NEAVE14Co Derby143:01.80  333 
 Chloe BAXTER12Co Leicester DNC    
 Amy MEAD15Nova Cent'n DNC    

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Michaella GLENISTER15Co Leicester 2:23.89  673 
2.Olivia TATTON17Northampton 2:24.33  667 
3.Olivia GARDNER19Ellesmere Co 2:24.52  664 
4.Holly SHEPHERD19Royal Wolv 2:25.15  655 
5.Ailsa MCDONALD16Northampton 2:25.61  649 
6.Mollie WRIGHT19Nova Cent'n 2:25.72  648 
7.Emily OSBORNE18Loughboro Un 2:26.36  639 
8.Ninah STRYDOM17Ellesmere Co 2:26.62  636 
9.Niamh HOFLAND15Royal Wolv 2:26.68  635 
10.Betsy WIZARD14Northampton 2:27.24  628 
11.Maia HALL15Ellesmere Co 2:27.83  620 
12.Isabel SPINLEY17Deepings 2:27.90  620 
13.Bethany WALKER17Co Lincoln P 2:28.20  616 
14.Courtney SMITH17Co Leicester 2:28.27  615 
15.Anna SMAIL15Ellesmere Co 2:28.61  611 
16.Bethan THOMAS16Derventio 2:28.83  608 
17.Lily WOOD15Boldmere 2:29.19  604 
18.Carys O'REILLY14Co Leicester 2:29.24  603 
19.Rebecca FLISHER15Nova Cent'n 2:29.25  603 
20.Jessica BANKS17Wolv'hampton 2:29.48  600 
21.Jessica MCDONOUGH15Ellesmere Co 2:30.03  594 
22.Alexandra BARTLEY15Boldmere 2:30.54  588 
23.Milly SCOTCHBROOK17Co Leicester 2:32.25  568 
24.Kate DURNO15Northampton 2:32.34  567 
25.Michaela STEPHEN15Co Derby 2:32.73  563 
26.Amber DOWNHAM12Chesterfield 2:32.81  562 
27.Erin JONES14Co Coventry 2:32.83  561 
28.Natasha UTLEY15Retford 2:34.02  549 
29.Olivia FLETCHER15Worcester 2:34.20  547 
30.Sophie NEGRINE14Ellesmere Co 2:34.21  547 
31.Kelsie GEARY16Derventio 2:34.24  546 
32.Evie JOHNS15Co Hereford 2:36.27  525 
33.Megan NEAVE14Co Derby143:01.80  333 
 Rebecca FRANKS20Newark9DNC    
 Chloe BAXTER12Co Leicester DNC    
 Amy MEAD15Nova Cent'n DNC    
 Eleanor HATTON18Royal Wolv DNC    
 Jade KENNERELL16Nova Cent'n DNC    
 Beth AITCHISON20Loughboro Un DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Megan NEAVE14Co Derby143:01.80  440 
 Rebecca FRANKS20Newark9DNC    

UP