Mens Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jake Dixon | 17 | Co Birm'ham | | 59.13 | | | 630 | |
2. | Jamie Ingram | 17 | Derventio | | 59.22 | | | 627 | |
3. | Robert Cowley | 18 | Shrewsbury | | 59.34 | | | 624 | |
4. | Hayden Griffiths | 18 | Ellesmere Co | | 59.37 | | | 623 | |
5. | William McIntyre | 18 | Louth | | 59.68 | | | 613 | |
6. | Josh Bradley | 22 | Halesowen | | 59.69 | | | 613 | |
7. | Adel Elfakir | 19 | Northampton | | 59.72 | | | 612 | |
8. | Luke Davies | 18 | Co Birm'ham | | 59.75 | | | 611 | |
9. | Isaac Peace | 17 | Leic Peng | | 59.93 | | | 605 | |
10. | Daniel Savage | 15 | Northampton | | 1:00.37 | | | 592 | |
11. | Daniel Gagg | 18 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:00.42 | | | 591 | |
12. | Jack Henderson | 21 | Oldbury | | 1:00.64 | | | 584 | |
13. | William Slawson | 18 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:00.73 | | | 582 | |
14. | Adam Horton | 18 | Warley Wasps | | 1:00.89 | | | 577 | |
15. | Matthew Holland | 17 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:01.10 | | | 571 | |
16. | William Foster | 15 | Co Derby | | 1:01.26 | | | 567 | |
17. | Jack Blair | 17 | Derventio | | 1:01.46 | | | 561 | |
18. | Benjamin Barsby | 20 | Kimberley | | 1:01.87 | | | 550 | |
19. | Callum Tinsdale | 17 | Halesowen | | 1:02.13 | | | 543 | |
20. | Hedley Butlin | 16 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:02.30 | | | 539 | |
21. | Joshua Horobin | 16 | BelperMarlin | | 1:02.32 | | | 538 | |
22. | Joshua Pemberton | 15 | Derventio | | 1:02.34 | | | 538 | |
23. | Gregory Butler | 15 | Co Derby | | 1:02.81 | | | 526 | |
24. | Rhys Taylor | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:02.87 | | | 524 | |
25. | Cameron Chow | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:03.05 | | | 520 | |
26. | Mark Laing | 16 | Halesowen | | 1:03.21 | | | 516 | |
27. | Samuel Hall | 15 | Worcester | | 1:03.35 | | | 512 | |
28. | William Graham | 14 | Melton M'bry | | 1:03.45 | | | 510 | |
29. | Thomas Howarth | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:03.52 | | | 508 | |
30. | Elliott Stubbs | 16 | BelperMarlin | | 1:03.65 | | | 505 | |
31. | George Cooper | 16 | Co Derby | | 1:03.69 | | | 504 | |
32. | Marcus Eaton | 21 | Rushden | | 1:03.70 | | | 504 | |
33. | Samuel Neeld | 15 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:03.88 | | | 500 | |
34. | Kyle Swannick | 16 | Co Derby | | 1:03.99 | | | 497 | |
34. | Aaron Costigan | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 1:03.99 | | | 497 | |
36. | Joseph Doody | 17 | Derventio | | 1:04.13 | | | 494 | |
37. | William Hawkes | 14 | Grantham | | 1:04.14 | | | 494 | |
38. | Matthew Spencer | 17 | Northampton | | 1:04.20 | | | 492 | |
39. | Maxwell Dalziel | 18 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:04.52 | | | 485 | |
40. | Jonathan Bennett | 17 | Leic Sharks | | 1:04.55 | | | 484 | |
41. | Edward Saxon | 17 | Shrewsbury | | 1:04.63 | | | 483 | |
42. | Paul Stanley | 16 | StaffordApex | | 1:04.73 | | | 480 | |
43. | Joseph Small | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:04.94 | | | 476 | |
44. | Kane Murcott | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 1:04.95 | | | 475 | |
45. | Aron Preece | 16 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:04.97 | | | 475 | |
45. | Edward Hern | 16 | Northampton | | 1:04.97 | | | 475 | |
47. | Connor Osin | 18 | BelperMarlin | | 1:05.08 | | | 473 | |
48. | Archie Plowman | 14 | Northampton | | 1:05.12 | | | 472 | |
49. | Szymon Psiuk | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:05.14 | | | 471 | |
50. | William Swain | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:05.15 | | | 471 | |
51. | Thomas Smith | 17 | Northampton | | 1:05.57 | | | 462 | |
52. | Harry Furnish | 18 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:06.17 | | | 450 | |
53. | Thomas Neal | 15 | Deepings | | 1:06.28 | | | 447 | |
54. | William Hadley | 17 | Worcester | | 1:07.05 | | | 432 | |
55. | Matthew Mounsey | 18 | Derventio | | 1:08.14 | | | 412 | |
| Edward Maycock | 15 | Wombourne | | DQ SL | | | | |
| Samuel Hill | 16 | Leic Peng | | DQ ST | | | | |
15 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Daniel Savage | 15 | Northampton | | 1:00.37 | | | 592 | |
2. | William Foster | 15 | Co Derby | | 1:01.26 | | | 567 | |
3. | Joshua Pemberton | 15 | Derventio | | 1:02.34 | | | 538 | |
4. | Gregory Butler | 15 | Co Derby | | 1:02.81 | | | 526 | |
5. | Rhys Taylor | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:02.87 | | | 524 | |
6. | Cameron Chow | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:03.05 | | | 520 | |
7. | Samuel Hall | 15 | Worcester | | 1:03.35 | | | 512 | |
8. | William Graham | 14 | Melton M'bry | | 1:03.45 | | | 510 | |
9. | Samuel Neeld | 15 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:03.88 | | | 500 | |
10. | William Hawkes | 14 | Grantham | | 1:04.14 | | | 494 | |
11. | Joseph Small | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:04.94 | | | 476 | |
12. | Kane Murcott | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 1:04.95 | | | 475 | |
13. | Archie Plowman | 14 | Northampton | | 1:05.12 | | | 472 | |
14. | Szymon Psiuk | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:05.14 | | | 471 | |
15. | William Swain | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:05.15 | | | 471 | |
16. | Thomas Neal | 15 | Deepings | | 1:06.28 | | | 447 | |
| Edward Maycock | 15 | Wombourne | | DQ SL | | | | |