Boys/Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Benjamin FOULSTON | 14 | Nova Cent'n | 10 | 28.90 | | | | |
2. | Craig MCNEIL | 17 | Trafford Met | 10 | 29.53 | | | | |
3. | Connor BOYFIELD | 15 | Boston | 9 | 36.51 | | | | |
4. | Kye BROUGHTON | 14 | Wellingboro | 14 | 39.09 | | | | |
5. | William LAKE | 17 | Harrogate | 14 | 40.77 | | | | |
6. | Matthew FLYNN | 12 | Strat Sharks | 9 | 41.90 | | | | |
7. | Luke BATTY | 9 | Bolton Metro | 9 | 43.89 | | | | |
8. | Jake VICARS | 19 | Harrogate | | 44.41 | | | | |
9. | William WHITEHEAD | 9 | Chesterfield | 8 | 55.96 | | | | |
10. | Nathan DALLASTON | 11 | Harrogate | 8 | 58.02 | | | | |
11. | Levi CODLING | 10 | Coalville | 7 | 1:14.64 | | | | |
12. | Harvey PHILLIPS | 10 | Louth | 4 | 1:33.77 | | | | |
BOYS - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Benjamin FOULSTON | 14 | Nova Cent'n | 10 | 28.90 | | | 468 | |
2. | Craig MCNEIL | 17 | Trafford Met | 10 | 29.53 | | | 439 | |
3. | Connor BOYFIELD | 15 | Boston | 9 | 36.51 | | | 300 | |
4. | Kye BROUGHTON | 14 | Wellingboro | 14 | 39.09 | | | 249 | |
5. | William LAKE | 17 | Harrogate | 14 | 40.77 | | | 219 | |
6. | Matthew FLYNN | 12 | Strat Sharks | 9 | 41.90 | | | 199 | |
7. | Luke BATTY | 9 | Bolton Metro | 9 | 43.89 | | | 173 | |
8. | William WHITEHEAD | 9 | Chesterfield | 8 | 55.96 | | | 101 | |
9. | Nathan DALLASTON | 11 | Harrogate | 8 | 58.02 | | | 91 | |
10. | Harvey PHILLIPS | 10 | Louth | 4 | 1:33.77 | | | 68 | |
11. | Levi CODLING | 10 | Coalville | 7 | 1:14.64 | | | 49 | |
GIRLS - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Kirsten PINSON | 16 | Sherwood | 10 | 34.33 | | | | |
2. | Elly BLACKNELL | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 9 | 40.99 | | | | |
3. | Eleanor ROBINSON | 13 | Northampton | 6 | 41.01 | | | | |
4. | Bethany TAYLOR | 16 | Bicester | | 45.80 | | | | |
5. | Harmony SCOTT | 13 | Co Derby | 12 | 45.82 | | | | |
6. | Tracey BARRETT | 27 | Harrogate | 15 | 46.50 | | | | |
7. | Morgan HOLLAND | 11 | Chase | 8 | 48.60 | | | | |
8. | Elizabeth MCTERNAN | 49 | Leeds | 8 | 49.64 | | | | |
9. | Miki LIN-GAO | 9 | Deepings | 8 | 53.16 | | | | |
10. | Natasha COOPER | 11 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:11.61 | | | | |
11. | Isla HOWE | 12 | Nova Cent'n | 9 | 1:12.48 | | | | |
12. | Emily HOLDER | 10 | Harrogate | 8 | 1:54.70 | | | | |
13. | Sophie WOODWARD | 10 | Nova Cent'n | 3 | 1:59.68 | | | | |
| Shannon FASSLER | 17 | Deepings | 11 | DNC | | | | |
| Hayley MILNE | 15 | Grantham | 8 | DNC | | | | |
GIRLS - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Eleanor ROBINSON | 13 | Northampton | 6 | 41.01 | | | 716 | |
2. | Kirsten PINSON | 16 | Sherwood | 10 | 34.33 | | | 565 | |
3. | Elly BLACKNELL | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 9 | 40.99 | | | 348 | |
4. | Morgan HOLLAND | 11 | Chase | 8 | 48.60 | | | 245 | |
5. | Elizabeth MCTERNAN | 49 | Leeds | 8 | 49.64 | | | 230 | |
6. | Harmony SCOTT | 13 | Co Derby | 12 | 45.82 | | | 194 | |
7. | Miki LIN-GAO | 9 | Deepings | 8 | 53.16 | | | 187 | |
8. | Tracey BARRETT | 27 | Harrogate | 15 | 46.50 | | | 182 | |
9. | Sophie WOODWARD | 10 | Nova Cent'n | 3 | 1:59.68 | | | 173 | |
10. | Isla HOWE | 12 | Nova Cent'n | 9 | 1:12.48 | | | 63 | |
11. | Emily HOLDER | 10 | Harrogate | 8 | 1:54.70 | | | 19 | |
| Shannon FASSLER | 17 | Deepings | 11 | DNC | | | | |
| Hayley MILNE | 15 | Grantham | 8 | DNC | | | | |