Boys/Girls 09 Yrs/Over 400m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Craig MCNEIL | 17 | Trafford Met | 10 | 4:41.43 | | | | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:07.12 | 150m 1:42.29 | 200m 2:17.76 | 250m 2:53.55 | 300m 3:30.85 | 350m 4:07.42 | 400m 4:41.43 |
2. | Benjamin FOULSTON | 14 | Nova Cent'n | 10 | 4:41.69 | | | | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:06.34 | 150m 1:42.43 | 200m 2:18.36 | 250m 2:53.66 | 300m 3:30.29 | 350m 4:07.15 | 400m 4:41.69 |
3. | Tom PIGGOTT | 14 | Shrewsbury | 10 | 5:39.30 | | | | |
| 50m 36.32 | 100m 1:17.56 | 150m 2:00.38 | 200m 2:42.70 | 250m 3:26.45 | 300m 4:11.69 | 350m 4:56.70 | 400m 5:39.30 |
4. | Reilly SHANAHAN | 13 | Shrewsbury | 9 | 6:26.11 | | | | |
| 50m 43.24 | 100m 1:31.12 | 150m 2:21.72 | 200m 3:11.38 | 250m 4:01.52 | 300m 4:51.82 | 350m 5:40.82 | 400m 6:26.11 |
5. | Alexander TAYLOR | 12 | Harrogate | 10 | 6:27.74 | | | | |
| 50m 42.56 | 100m 1:31.60 | 150m 2:22.47 | 200m 3:13.29 | 250m 4:02.75 | 300m 4:51.64 | 350m 5:41.07 | 400m 6:27.74 |
6. | Connor BOYFIELD | 15 | Boston | 9 | 6:41.70 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m 4:55.47 | 350m - | 400m 6:41.70 |
BOYS - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Craig MCNEIL | 17 | Trafford Met | 10 | 4:41.43 | | | 579 | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:07.12 | 150m 1:42.29 | 200m 2:17.76 | 250m 2:53.55 | 300m 3:30.85 | 350m 4:07.42 | 400m 4:41.43 |
2. | Benjamin FOULSTON | 14 | Nova Cent'n | 10 | 4:41.69 | | | 577 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:06.34 | 150m 1:42.43 | 200m 2:18.36 | 250m 2:53.66 | 300m 3:30.29 | 350m 4:07.15 | 400m 4:41.69 |
3. | Tom PIGGOTT | 14 | Shrewsbury | 10 | 5:39.30 | | | 330 | |
| 50m 36.32 | 100m 1:17.56 | 150m 2:00.38 | 200m 2:42.70 | 250m 3:26.45 | 300m 4:11.69 | 350m 4:56.70 | 400m 5:39.30 |
4. | Reilly SHANAHAN | 13 | Shrewsbury | 9 | 6:26.11 | | | 273 | |
| 50m 43.24 | 100m 1:31.12 | 150m 2:21.72 | 200m 3:11.38 | 250m 4:01.52 | 300m 4:51.82 | 350m 5:40.82 | 400m 6:26.11 |
5. | Connor BOYFIELD | 15 | Boston | 9 | 6:41.70 | | | 243 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m 4:55.47 | 350m - | 400m 6:41.70 |
6. | Alexander TAYLOR | 12 | Harrogate | 10 | 6:27.74 | | | 221 | |
| 50m 42.56 | 100m 1:31.60 | 150m 2:22.47 | 200m 3:13.29 | 250m 4:02.75 | 300m 4:51.64 | 350m 5:41.07 | 400m 6:27.74 |
GIRLS - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Eleanor ROBINSON | 13 | Northampton | 6 | 6:22.51 | | | | |
| 50m 44.55 | 100m 1:33.17 | 150m 2:22.88 | 200m 3:12.38 | 250m 4:00.54 | 300m 4:50.76 | 350m 5:38.89 | 400m 6:22.51 |
2. | Rebecca FRANKS | 17 | Gainsborough | 9 | 6:32.57 | | | | |
| 50m 40.07 | 100m 1:27.39 | 150m 2:17.43 | 200m 3:09.08 | 250m 4:00.16 | 300m 4:52.65 | 350m 5:44.29 | 400m 6:32.57 |
3. | Elizabeth MCTERNAN | 49 | Leeds | 8 | 7:52.79 | | | | |
| 50m 54.25 | 100m 1:52.90 | 150m 2:53.25 | 200m 3:53.19 | 250m 4:52.75 | 300m 5:52.94 | 350m 6:53.28 | 400m 7:52.79 |
4. | Tracey BARRETT | 27 | Harrogate | 15 | 8:39.29 | | | | |
| 50m 54.64 | 100m 1:59.15 | 150m 3:07.72 | 200m 4:13.04 | 250m 5:20.53 | 300m 6:27.27 | 350m 7:33.16 | 400m 8:39.29 |
GIRLS - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Eleanor ROBINSON | 13 | Northampton | 6 | 6:22.51 | | | 647 | |
| 50m 44.55 | 100m 1:33.17 | 150m 2:22.88 | 200m 3:12.38 | 250m 4:00.54 | 300m 4:50.76 | 350m 5:38.89 | 400m 6:22.51 |
2. | Rebecca FRANKS | 17 | Gainsborough | 9 | 6:32.57 | | | 355 | |
| 50m 40.07 | 100m 1:27.39 | 150m 2:17.43 | 200m 3:09.08 | 250m 4:00.16 | 300m 4:52.65 | 350m 5:44.29 | 400m 6:32.57 |
3. | Elizabeth MCTERNAN | 49 | Leeds | 8 | 7:52.79 | | | 206 | |
| 50m 54.25 | 100m 1:52.90 | 150m 2:53.25 | 200m 3:53.19 | 250m 4:52.75 | 300m 5:52.94 | 350m 6:53.28 | 400m 7:52.79 |
4. | Tracey BARRETT | 27 | Harrogate | 15 | 8:39.29 | | | 148 | |
| 50m 54.64 | 100m 1:59.15 | 150m 3:07.72 | 200m 4:13.04 | 250m 5:20.53 | 300m 6:27.27 | 350m 7:33.16 | 400m 8:39.29 |